Watch Ange Vierge online free on kissanime

Ange Vierge

Other name: アンジュ・ヴィエルジュ

Genres: Adventure, Fantasy, Magic, School

Date aired: Jul 10, 2016 to Sep 25, 2016

Status: Completed

Views: 669,500

Bookmark

Summary:

The story of the card game follows what happens when "Hairou" portals suddenly open, fusing three different worlds together. As a result, various mysterious "Exceed" powers are awakened in teenaged girls. An academy for these so-called "Progress" girls is built on the isolated Seiran Island in the Pacific.

Hot on KissAnime:

Comments about Ange Vierge

- Don't link to other manga/anime website/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> watch anime online and anime online at kissanime
Cover
Ange Vierge
593 VOTES